DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Dom 26-04 09.30 |
Torneo | TORNEO | Canegrate (MB) Via Terni |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 16.00 |
Quinto Romano | TORNEO FIGC | Milano Via De Sica 14 |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 14.30 |
Ausonia 1931 | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate - Redecesio (MI) Via Donizetti |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Dom 26-04 15.00 |
Bresso | TORNEO | Milano Via Cazzaniga |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 17.30 |
Cinisello | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 16.30 |
Rozzano | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 15.30 |
Centro Schuster | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 14.30 |
Viscontini | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 14.15 |
Aldini | TORNEO FIGC | Milano Via Orsini 78/84 |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 15.00 |
Freccia Azzurra | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate - Redecesio (MI) Via Donizetti |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 16.00 |
Bonola | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate - Redecesio (MI) Via Donizetti |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 15.00 |
Andice Pioltellese | TORNEO FIGC | Pioltello (MI) Via alla Stazione |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 16.30 |
Lombardia 1 | TORNEO FIGC | Milano Via Pozzobonelli |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 14.30 |
F. Scarioni 1925 | TORNEO FIGC | Milano Via Tucidide 10 |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 15.30 |
Ausonia 1031 | TORNEO FIGC | Milano Via Bonfadini |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 25-04 10.00 |
Citta' di Opera | AMICHEVOLE | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|