PROGRAMMA GARE - SCUOLA CALCIO - FEBBRAIO 2019


ESORDIENTI 2006 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
14.30
Casorate Primo Torneo FIGC Casorate Primo (MI)
Via Magnaghi
Dom 17-02
11.00
Aldini Amichevole Redecesio - Segrate (MI)
Via Donizetti


ESORDIENTI 2006 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
15.00
Nuova Cormano Torneo FIGC Cormano (MI)
Via Molinazzo
Dom 17-02
16.30
Sedriano Amichevole Redecesio - Segrate (MI)
Via Donizetti


ESORDIENTI 2007 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
14.30
Corbetta Torneo FIGC Corbetta (MI)
Via della Repubblica


ESORDIENTI 2007 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
15.00
CG Bresso Torneo FIGC Bresso (MI)
Via Galliano
Dom 17-02
10.40
Torneo Torneo Pioltello (MI)
Via Piemonte


ESORDIENTI 2007 BIANCHI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Dom 17-02
14.30
Finali Torneo Varedo (MI)
Viale Brianza


PULCINI 2008 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
15.00
J. Cusano Torneo FIGC Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani
Dom 17-02
09.30
Forza & Coraggio
Mazzo
Nibionno
Torneo Origgio (VA)
Via per Caronno


PULCINI 2008 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
16.00
J. Cusano Torneo FIGC Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani


PULCINI 2009 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
15.00
Club Milano Torneo FIGC Milano
Via S. Abbondio
Dom 17-02
09.30
Torneo Torneo Busto Garolfo (MI)
Via dell'Industria


PULCINI 2009 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
16.15
Serenissima S. Pio X Torneo FIGC Cinisello Balsamo (MI)
Via Marconi
Dom 17-02
10.00
Torneo Torneo Melzo (MI)
Via Buozzi 3


PRIMI CALCI 2010 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
09.45
Milano Football
A.S.Giuliano
Casati C. Arcore
Quadrangolare Redecesio Segrate (MI)
Via Donizetti
Dom 17-02
15.00
Cimiano Amichevole Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani


PRIMI CALCI 2010 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
09.30
Melzo Amichevole Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani
Sab 16-02
10.30
Giovanni XXIII Amichevole Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani
Dom 17-02
10.00
Faloppiese
Inveruno
Rhodense
Torneo Origgio (VA)
Via per Caronno


PRIMI CALCI 2010 BIANCHI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
11.15
Milano Football
A.S.Giuliano
Casati C. Arcore
Quadrangolare Redecesio Segrate (MI)
Via Donizetti
Dom 17-02
09.30
Torneo Torneo Paderno Dugnano (MI)
Via Pepe


PRIMI CALCI 2010 ROSSI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
11.30
Futura Segrate
Suprema ODB
Villa
Quadrangolare Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani
Dom 17-02
10.30
Torneo Torneo Milano
Via Assietta


PRIMI CALCI 2011 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
11.40/12.30
Finali Torneo Varedo (MI)
Viale Brianza


PRIMI CALCI 2011 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
10.30
Torneo Torneo Milano
Via Assietta


PRIMI CALCI 2011 BIANCHI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'


PRIMI CALCI 2011 ROSSI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'


PICCOLI AMICI 2012 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
15.00
Milano Football Amichevole Redecesio Segrate (MI)
Via Donizetti


PICCOLI AMICI 2012 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
14.00
Milano Football Amichevole Redecesio Segrate (MI)
Via Donizetti


PICCOLI AMICI 2013 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 16-02
14.00
La Dominante Amichevole Redecesio Segrate (MI)
Via Donizetti


PICCOLI AMICI 2013 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'

[ STAMPA PAGINA ]