PROGRAMMA GARE - SCUOLA CALCIO - GENNAIO 2019


ESORDIENTI 2006 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
15.45
Club Milano Torneo Milano
Via Giorgi
Dom 27-01
17.30
Molinello Amichevole Cesano Maderno (MI)
Via Po


ESORDIENTI 2006 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
16.30
Baranzatese Amichevole Redecesio - Segrate (MI)
Via Donizetti
Dom 27-01
17.30
Seguro Torneo Milano
Via Aldini


ESORDIENTI 2007 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
14.00
Citta' di S. Giuliano Amichevole S. Giuliano Milanese (MI)
Via Risorgimento 11
Dom 27-01
16.30
Lombardina
Villa/font>
Torneo Milano
Via Trasimeno 25


ESORDIENTI 2007 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
15.30
Villapizzone Torneo Milano
Via Aldini
Dom 27-01
15.00
Rondinella Amichevole Redecesio - Segrate (MI)
Via Donizetti


ESORDIENTI 2007 BIANCHI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
17.00
Nuova Frontiera Amichevole Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani


PULCINI 2008 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
14.30
Torneo Torneo Paderno Dugnano (MI)
Via Sondrio


PULCINI 2008 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
16.00
CG Bresso Amichevole Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani


PULCINI 2009 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
15.00
Rondinella Amichevole Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani
Dom 27-01
14.30
Barbaiana
Mazzo
Sesto 2012
Torneo Origgio (VA)
Via per Caronno


PULCINI 2009 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
14.00
Rondinella Amichevole Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani
Dom 27-01
14.30
Torneo Torneo Paderno Dugnano (MI)
Via Sondrio


PRIMI CALCI 2010 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
14.00
Torneo Torneo Vittuone (MI)
Via Pertini


PRIMI CALCI 2010 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
14.15
Torneo Torneo Milano
Via T. Noce 5
Dom 27-01
09.55
Torneo Torneo Cormano (MI)
Via Europa


PRIMI CALCI 2010 BIANCHI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
10.30
Afforese
CG Bresso
Pro Vittoria
Torneo Varedo (MI)
Viale Brianza


PRIMI CALCI 2010 ROSSI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
10.00
Cimiano Amichevole Milano
Via Don Calabria 16


PRIMI CALCI 2011 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Dom 27-01
10.30
Torneo Torneo Meda (MI)
Via Icmesa


PRIMI CALCI 2011 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Dom 27-01
14.30
Easy Team
Gorla Minore
Torino Club
Torneo Origgio (VA)
Via per Caronno


PRIMI CALCI 2011 BIANCHI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
14.00
Finale Torneo Milano
Via Tucidide 10


PRIMI CALCI 2011 ROSSI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'


PICCOLI AMICI 2012 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
16.00
Finale Torneo Milano
Via Tucidide 10
Dom 27-01
10.30
Torneo Torneo Meda (MI)
Via Icmesa


PICCOLI AMICI 2012 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
11.30
Futura Segrate
Pioltellese
Triangolare Redecesio Segrate (MI)
Via Donizetti


PICCOLI AMICI 2013 GIALLI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
11.30
Cernusco
Dreamers
F. Scarioni
Quadrangolare Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani


PICCOLI AMICI 2013 AZZURRI

DATA - ORA SQUADRA PARTITA LOCALITA'
Sab 26-01
10.00
Cimiano
Calvairate
Argentia
Quadrangolare Segrate (MI)
Via Modigliani

[ STAMPA PAGINA ]