DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Dom 30-11 11.00 |
Enotria 1908 | TORNEO FIGC | Milano Via Cazzaniga 26 |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 17.00 |
Real Crescenzago | AMICHEVOLE | Segrate (MI) Via Modigiiani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 14.30 |
Ardor Bollate | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate - Redecesio (MI) Via Donizetti |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 14.30 |
Ausonia 1931 | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate - Novegro (MI) Via Deledda |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 15.30 |
V. Mazzola | TORNEO FIGC | Pieve Emanuele (MI) Via dei Pini 7/c |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 17.30 |
Lombardia 1 | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate - Novegro (MI) Via Deledda |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 16.30 |
Pro Vigevano Suardese | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate - Novegro (MI) Via Deledda |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 14.45 |
Viscontini | TORNEO FIGC | Milano Via Giorgi 10 |
Dom 30-11 10.30 |
Rho | AMICHEVOLE | Rho (MI) Via Terrazzano 66 |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 15.30 |
Bresso | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate - Novegro (MI) Via Deledda |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 14.30 |
Bollatese | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate - Novegro (MI) Via Deledda |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 16.30 |
Alcione | TORNEO FIGC | Milano Via Olivieri 13 |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 14.30 |
Cormano | AMICHEVOLE | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
Dom 30-11 15.45 |
Vittuone | AMICHEVOLE | Vittuone (MI) Via Pertini |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 16.00 |
Atletico San Giuliano | TORNEO FIGC | San Giuliano Milanese (MI) Via Risorgimento |
Dom 30-11 11.00 |
Real Rozzano | RECUPERO TORNEO FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 14.30 |
F. Scarioni 1925 | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
Dom 30-11 15.30 |
Triangolare | AMICHEVOLI | Pero (MI) Via Giovanni XXIII |
Sab 29-11 14.30 |
F. Scarioni 1925 | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Dom 30-11 10.00 |
Cimiano S. Giorgio Limito Villa |
TORNEO FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 09.00 |
Cinisello Rondinella Villa |
TORNEO FIGC | Milano Via Ussi 18 |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 10.00 |
Ausonia 1931 Sporting L&B Villa |
TORNEO FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Dom 30-11 11.00 |
Cimiano San Giorgio Limito |
TORNEO FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 29-11 11.00 |
Lombardia 1 | TORNEO FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |