DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Dom 22-10 14.30 |
Vighignolo | Torneo FIGC | Settimo Milanese (MI) Via Pace |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 16.00 |
COB 91 | Torneo FIGC | Cormano (MI) Via F. Filzi |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 18.00 |
Assago | Torneo FIGC | Assago (MI) Via Roma |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 14.00 |
Macallesi | Torneo FIGC | Segrate - Redecesio (MI) Via Donizetti |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 16.00 |
La Spezia | Torneo FIGC | Milano Via Famagosta 79 |
Dom 22-10 14.30 |
Garibaldina | Torneo FIGC | Segrate - Redecesio (MI) Via Donizetti |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 16.00 |
Serenissima S.Pio X | Torneo FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 17.00 |
Centro Schuster | Torneo FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 15.00 |
Calvairate | Torneo FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 14.30 |
Lombardina | Torneo FIGC | Milano Via Sbarbaro |
Dom 22-10 09.30 |
Torneo | Torneo | Milano Via Olivieri |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 16.00 |
S. Rita Vedetta | Torneo FIGC | Milano Via Ovada |
Dom 22-10 14.00 |
Torneo | Torneo | Milano Via Olivieri |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 12.00 |
Segrate | Amichevole | Segrate (MI) Via XXV Aprile |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 10.30 |
Ausonia Real Milano Villa |
Manifestazione FIGC | Vimodrone (MI) Via Leopardi |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 16.30 |
Sesto 2012 | Amichevole | Segrate - Redecesio (MI) Via Donizetti |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 14.00 |
ACOS Treviglio | Amichevole | Segrate (MI) Via Modigliani |
Dom 22-10 09.30 |
Torneo | Torneo | Milano Via Don Calabria 16 |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 11.00 |
Virtus Inzago | Amichevole | Segrate (MI) Via XXV Aprile |
Sab 21-10 12.00 |
Segrate | Amichevole | Segrate (MI) Via XXV Aprile |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 15.30 |
Calvairate Real Milano Villa |
Manifestazione FIGC | Segrate (MI) Via Donizetti |
Dom 22-10 09.30 |
Torneo | Torneo | Milano Via Don Calabria 16 |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 14.30 |
A. Sandonatese | Amichevole | Segrate - Redecesio (MI) Via Donizetti |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 10.00 |
A. Sandonatese | Amichevole | S. Donato Milanese (MI) Via Croce rossa |
Dom 22-10 15.00 |
Torneo | Torneo | Origgio (VA) Via per Caronno |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 10.00 |
A. Sandonatese | Amichevole | S. Donato Milanese (MI) Via Croce rossa |
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
DATA - ORA | SQUADRA | PARTITA | LOCALITA' |
---|---|---|---|
Sab 21-10 16.00 |
Carugate | Amichevole | Carugate (MI) Via Pio XI |