Campionato provinciale - girone G

Giornata:

12345678910111213
Partite del 07/05/2022
Real Trezzano (R)VSSeguroN.D.
RozzanoVSCentro Schuster10
SedrianoVSZibido S. Giacomo20
Sesto 2012VSCITTA' DI SEGRATE25
VighignoloVSMacallesi42
Vigor MilanoVSLombardia 131
ViscontiniVSAtletico C.V.S.19

Classifica

Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Vigor Milano331211014810380
Centro Schuster28129123515200
Lombardia 128129126419450
Seguro25128135316370
Sedriano1912615302820
Atletico C.V.S.18126063321120
CITTA' DI SEGRATE18125344228140
Rozzano1612516292900
Vighignolo1612516403460
Macallesi11123271434-200
Sesto 20127122192360-370
Zibido S. Giacomo6121382147-260
Viscontini112011116104-880
Real Trezzano (R)0000003-31