Campionato regionale - girone G

Giornata:

123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930
Partite del 16/02/2019
Montanaso LombardoVSCasalpusterlengo33
CastelleoneVSCastelverde00
CasalmaioccoVSLuisiana32
Real MilanoVSPaullese31
CITTA' DI SEGRATEVSCodogno22
InzagoVSRivoltana21
OffanengheseVSRomanengo21
OrceanaVSTribiano21

Classifica

Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Codogno452113624320230
CITTA' DI SEGRATE432113443822160
Orceana35211056363420
Castelleone3220956423390
Offanenghese32191027363060
Real Milano32211029484800
Montanaso Lombardo3020866383440
Tribiano30218674432120
Casalpusterlengo2921786292720
Luisiana2621759393720
Romanengo26218211423390
Casalmaiocco2519748383710
Castelverde24205963237-50
Paullese152136123155-240
Inzago142135133060-300
Rivoltana132027112653-270