Campionato provinciale - girone K

Giornata:

1234567891011
Partite del 30/11/2019
A. SandonateseVSViscontini63
CITTA' DI SEGRATEVSSesto 201231
CorbettaVSCentro Schuster03
Forza & CoraggioVSSedriano28
VillaVSLa Spezia63
Bresso ( RIPOSO )

Classifica

Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Sedriano301010005712450
Bresso24108024315280
Centro Schuster21107033410240
CITTA' DI SEGRATE19106133615210
Corbetta17105234425190
Viscontini15105054433110
A. Sandonatese13104154026140
Sesto 201210103162135-140
Villa8102262036-160
Forza & Coraggio3101091065-550
La Spezia1100191289-770