Torna Indietro


18' ACCADEMIA CUP - GIOVANISSIMI A 2003 (ml)

Gironi
Girone A
RED DEVILS
CINISELLO
VILLA
Girone B
SPORTING L&B
SEMPIONE HALF
SPERANZA AGRATE
Girone C
ZIVIDO
SENAGO
ROZZANO
Girone D
TRAVAGLIA
SEGRATE ACADEMY
SETTALESE
Calendario qualifiche
Girone A
giorno: 08/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:00RED DEVILS vs CINISELLO1 - 1

giorno: 18/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:00RED DEVILS vs VILLA2 - 4

giorno: 27/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
15:00CINISELLO vs VILLA -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
VILLA311004220
CINISELLO110101100
RED DEVILS1201135-20


Girone B
giorno: 08/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:15SPORTING L&B vs SEMPIONE HALF2 - 3

giorno: 17/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
18:45SPORTING L&B vs SPERANZA AGRATE1 - 3

giorno: 27/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
16:15SEMPIONE HALF vs SPERANZA AGRATE -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SEMPIONE HALF311003210
SPERANZA AGRATE311003120
SPORTING L&B0200236-30


Girone C
giorno: 11/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
21:15ZIVIDO vs SENAGO7 - 1

giorno: 25/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:00ZIVIDO vs ROZZANO4 - 1

giorno: 27/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
17:30SENAGO vs ROZZANO -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
ZIVIDO6220011290
ROZZANO0100114-30
SENAGO0100117-60


Girone D
giorno: 11/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:00TRAVAGLIA vs SEGRATE ACADEMY3 - 3

giorno: 20/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:30TRAVAGLIA vs SETTALESE2 - 3

giorno: 27/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
18:45SEGRATE ACADEMY vs SETTALESE -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SETTALESE311003210
SEGRATE ACADEMY110103300
TRAVAGLIA1201156-10


Fase eliminatoria
Quarti di finale
giorno 31/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
Q120:001° GironeA vs 2° GironeC -
Q221:151° GironeB vs 2° GironeD -

giorno 01/06/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
Q320:002° GironeA vs 1° GironeC -
Q421:152° GironeB vs 1° GironeD -
Semifinali
giorno 12/06/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
S120:00Q1 vs Q3 -
S221:15Q2 vs Q4 -
Finali
giorno 16/06/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
1' 2'21:00S1 vs S2 -
Classifica finale
Primo posto:
Secondo posto:
Terzo posto:
Quarto posto: