Torna Indietro


18' ACCADEMIA CUP - GIOVANISSIMI B 2004 (ml)

Gironi
Girone A
J. CUSANO
SAN FRUTTUOSO
CINISELLO
Girone B
SETTALESE
LA DOMINANTE
DRAGON GOAL
Girone C
RED DEVILS
A.S. GIULIANO
CARUGATE
Girone D
SPERANZA AGRATE
SEGRATE ACADEMY
TRAVAGLIA
Calendario qualifiche
Girone A
giorno: 09/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:00J. CUSANO vs SAN FRUTTUOSO2 - 2

giorno: 14/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
18:45J. CUSANO vs CINISELLO0 - 0

giorno: 23/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
19:00SAN FRUTTUOSO vs CINISELLO0 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CINISELLO421101010
J. CUSANO220202200
SAN FRUTTUOSO1201123-10


Girone B
giorno: 09/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
21:15SETTALESE vs LA DOMINANTE2 - 2

giorno: 14/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:00SETTALESE vs DRAGON GOAL2 - 1

giorno: 23/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:30LA DOMINANTE vs DRAGON GOAL6 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
LA DOMINANTE421108440
SETTALESE421104310
DRAGON GOAL0200238-50


Girone C
giorno: 14/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
20:00RED DEVILS vs A.S. GIULIANO3 - 0

giorno: 16/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
21:15RED DEVILS vs CARUGATE3 - 2

giorno: 25/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
20:00A.S. GIULIANO vs CARUGATE -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
RED DEVILS622006240
A.S. GIULIANO0100103-30
CARUGATE0100123-10


Girone D
giorno: 14/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
21:15SPERANZA AGRATE vs SEGRATE ACADEMY2 - 0

giorno: 16/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
18:45SPERANZA AGRATE vs TRAVAGLIA3 - 1

giorno: 25/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
21:15TRAVAGLIA vs SEGRATE ACADEMY -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SPERANZA AGRATE622005140
SEGRATE ACADEMY0100102-20
TRAVAGLIA0100113-20


Fase eliminatoria
Quarti di finale
giorno 28/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
Q121:15CINISELLO vs 2° GironeC -

giorno 29/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
Q218:45LA DOMINANTE vs 2° GironeD -

giorno 30/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
Q320:00J. CUSANO vs 1° GironeC -
Q421:15SETTALESE vs 1° GironeD -
Semifinali
giorno 11/06/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
S120:00Q1 vs Q3 -
S221:15Q2 vs Q4 -
Finali
giorno 16/06/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
1' 2'19:45S1 vs S2 -
Classifica finale
Primo posto:
Secondo posto:
Terzo posto:
Quarto posto: