Torna Indietro


19' ACCADEMIA CUP - ESORDIENTI 2006 (al)

Gironi
Girone A
FANFULLA
CIMIANO
ENOTRIA
Girone B
NUOVA TREZZANO
LOMBARDIA 1
CITTA' DI SEGRATE
Girone C
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO
O. TREZZANESE
VILLA
Girone D
FORZA & CORAGGIO
CARAVAGGIO
LOCATE
Calendario qualifiche
Girone A
giorno: 25/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
15:30FANFULLA vs CIMIANO -

giorno: 02/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
15:30FANFULLA vs ENOTRIA -

giorno: 08/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
15:30CIMIANO vs ENOTRIA -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CIMIANO000000000
ENOTRIA000000000
FANFULLA000000000


Girone B
giorno: 25/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
16:45CITTA' DI SEGRATE vs LOMBARDIA 1 -

giorno: 02/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
16:45CITTA' DI SEGRATE vs NUOVA TREZZANO -

giorno: 08/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
16:45LOMBARDIA 1 vs NUOVA TREZZANO -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CITTA' DI SEGRATE000000000
LOMBARDIA 1000000000
NUOVA TREZZANO000000000


Girone C
giorno: 25/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
18:00CENTRO SCHIAFFINO vs O. TREZZANESE -

giorno: 02/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
18:00CENTRO SCHIAFFINO vs VILLA -

giorno: 08/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
18:00O. TREZZANESE vs VILLA -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CENTRO SCHIAFFINO000000000
O. TREZZANESE000000000
VILLA000000000


Girone D
giorno: 25/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:15FORZA & CORAGGIO vs CARAVAGGIO -

giorno: 02/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:15FORZA & CORAGGIO vs LOCATE -

giorno: 08/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:15CARAVAGGIO vs LOCATE -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CARAVAGGIO000000000
FORZA & CORAGGIO000000000
LOCATE000000000


Fase eliminatoria
Quarti di finale
giorno 10/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
Q118:301° GironeA vs 2° GironeC -
Q219:451° GironeB vs 2° GironeD -
Q321:002° GironeA vs 1° GironeC -

giorno 11/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
Q421:002° GironeB vs 1° GironeD -
Semifinali
giorno 13/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
S219:45Q1 vs Q4 -
S121:00Q2 vs Q3 -
Finali
giorno 15/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
1' 2'17:15S1 vs S2 -
Classifica finale
Primo posto:
Secondo posto:
Terzo posto:
Quarto posto: