Torna Indietro


19' ACCADEMIA CUP - UNDER 15 2004 (al)

Gironi
Girone A
MAPELLO
CITTA' DI SEGRATE
MARIANO
Girone B
MASSERONI MARCHESE
CARAVAGGIO
SPERANZA AGRATE
Girone C
BRIANZA CERNUSCO MERATE
F. SCARIONI
VILLA
Girone D
CIMIANO
LOMBARDIA UNO
ALCIONE
Calendario qualifiche
Girone A
giorno: 01/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:30CITTA' DI SEGRATE vs MARIANO2 - 1

giorno: 05/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:00MAPELLO vs CITTA' DI SEGRATE2 - 0

giorno: 18/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
15:30MAPELLO vs MARIANO3 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
MAPELLO622005140
CITTA' DI SEGRATE3210123-10
MARIANO0200225-30


Girone B
giorno: 05/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
16:45MASSERONI MARCHESE vs CARAVAGGIO5 - 0

giorno: 08/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
21:00MASSERONI MARCHESE vs SPERANZA AGRATE1 - 1

giorno: 22/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:45CARAVAGGIO vs SPERANZA AGRATE2 - 3

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
MASSERONI MARCHESE421106150
SPERANZA AGRATE421104310
CARAVAGGIO0200228-60


Girone C
giorno: 15/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:00BRIANZA CERNUSCO MERATE vs F. SCARIONI1 - 3

giorno: 22/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
21:00F. SCARIONI vs VILLA1 - 0

giorno: 25/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:30BRIANZA CERNUSCO MERATE vs VILLA -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
F. SCARIONI622004130
BRIANZA CERNUSCO MERATE0100113-20
VILLA0100101-10


Girone D
giorno: 05/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:15CIMIANO vs LOMBARDIA UNO1 - 4

giorno: 18/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:15CIMIANO vs ALCIONE3 - 0

giorno: 26/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:30LOMBARDIA UNO vs ALCIONE -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CIMIANO321014400
LOMBARDIA UNO311004130
ALCIONE0100103-30


Fase eliminatoria
Quarti di finale
giorno 01/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
Q117:30MAPELLO vs 2° GironeC -
Q218:45MASSERONI MARCHESE vs 2° GironeD -

giorno 29/05/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
Q318:30CITTA' DI SEGRATE vs F. SCARIONI -

giorno 01/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
Q421:15SPERANZA AGRATE vs 1° GironeD -
Semifinali
giorno 04/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
S221:15Q1 vs Q4 -

giorno 05/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
S121:15Q2 vs Q3 -
Finali
giorno 07/06/2019 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
1' 2'21:15S1 vs S2 -
Classifica finale
Primo posto:
Secondo posto:
Terzo posto:
Quarto posto: