Torna Indietro


COPPA LOMBARDIA - JUNIORES

Gironi
Girone 1
CERESIUM BISUSTUM
GAVIRATE
GORLA MINORE
ITALA
Girone 2
AURORA CERRO M CANTALUPO
FBC SARONNO
VIGHIGNOLO
Girone 3
CORBETTA
MAGENTA
ORATORIANA VITTUONE
SEDRIANO
Girone 4
BAREGGIO SAN MARTINO
FATIMA
GARIBALDINA
TRIESTINA
Girone 5
AFFORESE
ARDOR BOLLATE
BOLLATESE
BOVISIO MASCIAGO
Girone 6
ARDISCI E SPERA
CANTU SANPAOLO
CASTELLO CITTA DI CANTU
Girone 7
ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERIO
ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
PONTELAMBRESE
Girone 8
BIASSONO
LISSONE
MUGGIO
PRO LISSONE
Girone 9
ALBOSAGGIA PONCHIERA
BARZAGO
CAPRINO
MANDELLO
Girone 10
ARCADIA DOLZAGO
BRIANZA CERNUSCO MERATE
CONCOREZZESE
CORNATESE
Girone 11
CITTA DI DALMINE
PALADINA
S.PELLEGRINO
Girone 12
NEMBRESE
ROVETTA
VIRTUS LOVERE
Girone 13
AZZANO F.GRASSOBBIO
BERGAMO LONGUELO
SAN PAOLO D ARGON
ORATORIO VERDELLO
Girone 14
CIVIDATESE
PREVALLE
REAL CALCINATESE
Girone 15
CASTELVERDE
GONZAGA
SPORTED MARIS
TORRAZZO MALAGNINO
Girone 16
CASALMAIOCCO
FISSIRAGARIOZZESE
MONTANASO LOMBARDO
UNION CALCIO BASSO PAVESE
Girone 17
CITTÀ DI SEGRATE
LUISIANA
RIVOLTANA
TRIBIANO
Girone 18
CARUGATE
FROG MILANO
REAL MILANO
SESTO 2012
Girone 19
CORSICO
LOCATE
ROMANO BANCO
SIZIANO LANTERNA
Girone 20
AUDAX TRAVACO
CASTEGGIO
GARLASCO
VISCONTEA PAVESE
Calendario qualifiche
Girone 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 3

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 4

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 5

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 6

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 7

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 8

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 9

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 10

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 11

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 12

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 13

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 14

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 15

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 16

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 17
giorno: 01/09/2018 - stadio:
17:00CITTÀ DI SEGRATE vs RIVOLTANA2 - 1
17:00LUISIANA vs TRIBIANO1 - 1

giorno: 11/09/2018 - stadio:
17:00RIVOLTANA vs LUISIANA4 - 3
17:00TRIBIANO vs CITTÀ DI SEGRATE3 - 0

giorno: 25/09/2018 - stadio:
17:00LUISIANA vs CITTÀ DI SEGRATE -
17:00RIVOLTANA vs TRIBIANO -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
TRIBIANO421104130
CITTÀ DI SEGRATE3210124-20
RIVOLTANA321015500
LUISIANA1201145-10


Girone 18

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 19

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Girone 20

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe


Fase eliminatoria
Ottavi di finale
giorno 16/10/2018 - stadio: Da Definire
O115:001° Girone2 vs 1° Girone1 -
O215:001° Girone3 vs 1° Girone4 -
O320:301° Girone6 vs 1° Girone5 -
O420:301° Girone8 vs 1° Girone7 -
O520:301° Girone9 vs 1° Girone10 -
O620:301° Girone12 vs 1° Girone11 -
O620:301° Girone13 vs 1° Girone14 -
O720:301° Girone15 vs 1° Girone16 -
O820:301° Girone17 vs 1° Girone18 -
Quarti di finale
giorno 05/03/2019 - stadio: Da Definire
Q115:00O2 vs O1 -
Q215:00O4 vs O3 -
Q320:30O6 vs O5 -
Q420:30O8 vs O7 -
Semifinali
giorno 02/04/2019 - stadio: da definire
S1A20:30Q2 vs Q1 -
S1R20:30Q1 vs Q2 -

giorno 16/04/2019 - stadio: da definire
S2A20:30Q3 vs Q4 -
S2R20:30Q4 vs Q3 -
Finale
giorno - stadio: da definire
1' 2'20:30S1R vs S2A -
Classifica finale
Primo posto:
Secondo posto:
Terzo posto:
Quarto posto: