Torna Indietro


SUPERCOPPA - 9' CHAMPION'S CUP - PULCINI 2009

Gironi
Girone 1
PARMA
GIANA
PIACENZA
DIL. 4
Girone 2
ATALANTA
FERALPISALO'
RENATE
DIL. 1
Girone 3
INTERNAZIONALE
LECCO
ALBINOLEFFE
DIL. 3
Girone 4
S.P.A.L.
NOVARA
MONZA
DIL. 2
Calendario qualifiche
Girone 1
giorno: 13/10/2019 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
14:00DIL. 4 vs GIANA -
14:30PARMA vs PIACENZA -
15:00DIL. 4 vs PARMA -
15:30GIANA vs PIACENZA -
16:00PARMA vs GIANA -
16:30DIL. 4 vs PIACENZA -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
DIL. 4000000000
GIANA000000000
PARMA000000000
PIACENZA000000000


Girone 2
giorno: 13/10/2019 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
14:00DIL. 1 vs RENATE -
14:30ATALANTA vs FERALPISALO' -
15:00DIL. 1 vs ATALANTA -
15:30RENATE vs FERALPISALO' -
16:00ATALANTA vs RENATE -
16:30DIL. 1 vs FERALPISALO' -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
ATALANTA000000000
DIL. 1000000000
FERALPISALO'000000000
RENATE000000000


Girone 3
giorno: 13/10/2019 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
14:00DIL. 3 vs LECCO -
14:30INTERNAZIONALE vs ALBINOLEFFE -
15:00DIL. 3 vs INTERNAZIONALE -
15:30LECCO vs ALBINOLEFFE -
16:00INTERNAZIONALE vs LECCO -
16:30DIL. 3 vs ALBINOLEFFE -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
ALBINOLEFFE000000000
DIL. 3000000000
INTERNAZIONALE000000000
LECCO000000000


Girone 4
giorno: 13/10/2019 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
14:00DIL. 2 vs MONZA -
14:30S.P.A.L. vs NOVARA -
15:00DIL. 2 vs S.P.A.L. -
15:30MONZA vs NOVARA -
16:00S.P.A.L. vs MONZA -
16:30DIL. 2 vs NOVARA -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
DIL. 2000000000
MONZA000000000
NOVARA000000000
S.P.A.L.000000000


Fase eliminatoria
Ottavi di finale
giorno 13/10/2019 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
O117:001° Girone1 vs 4° Girone3 -
O217:001° Girone2 vs 4° Girone4 -
O317:001° Girone3 vs 4° Girone1 -
O417:001° Girone4 vs 4° Girone2 -
O517:302° Girone1 vs 3° Girone3 -
O617:302° Girone2 vs 3° Girone4 -
O717:302° Girone3 vs 3° Girone1 -
O817:302° Girone4 vs 3° Girone2 -
Quarti di finale
giorno 13/10/2019 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
Q118:00O1 vs O8 -
Q218:00O2 vs O7 -
Q318:00O3 vs O6 -
Q418:00O4 vs O5 -
Semifinali
giorno 13/10/2019 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
S118:30Q1 vs Q3 -
S218:30Q2 vs Q4 -
Finali
giorno 13/10/2019 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
3' 4'19:00S1(sconfitta) vs S2(sconfitta) -
1' 2'19:00S1 vs S2 -
Classifica finale
Primo posto:
Secondo posto:
Terzo posto:
Quarto posto: