Torna Indietro


FINALI REGIONALI - UNDER 18 2004

Gironi
Girone PRIMO TURNO
Tritium
Cassina
Girone PRIMO TURNO
Morazzone
Rezzato
Girone PRIMO TURNO
Canegrate
Ghedi
Girone PRIMO TURNO
Cinisello
Pozzuolo
Girone PRIMO TURNO
Sporting Franciacorta
Gavirate
Girone PRIMO TURNO
Vighenzi
Gorla
Girone PRIMO TURNO
Alcione
Universal Solaro
Girone PRIMO TURNO
Rozzano
Casati C. Arcore
Calendario qualifiche
Girone PRIMO TURNO
giorno: 08/05/2022 - stadio: -
15:30Tritium vs Cassina4 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Tritium311004220
Cassina0100124-20


Girone PRIMO TURNO
giorno: 08/05/2022 - stadio: -
19:00Morazzone vs Rezzato1 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Morazzone110101100
Rezzato110101100


Girone PRIMO TURNO
giorno: 08/06/2022 - stadio: -
18:30Canegrate vs Ghedi0 - 4

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Ghedi311004040
Canegrate0100104-40


Girone PRIMO TURNO
giorno: 08/05/2022 - stadio: -
16:45Cinisello vs Pozzuolo2 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Cinisello311002110
Pozzuolo0100112-10


Girone PRIMO TURNO
giorno: 08/05/2022 - stadio: -
20:15Sporting Franciacorta vs Gavirate2 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Gavirate110102200
Sporting Franciacorta110102200


Girone PRIMO TURNO
giorno: 08/06/2022 - stadio: -
19:45Vighenzi vs Gorla5 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Vighenzi311005050
Gorla0100105-50


Girone PRIMO TURNO
giorno: 08/05/2022 - stadio: -
18:00Alcione vs Universal Solaro2 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Alcione311002020
Universal Solaro0100102-20


Girone PRIMO TURNO
giorno: 08/06/2022 - stadio: -
17:00Rozzano vs Casati C. Arcore2 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Rozzano311002020
Casati C. Arcore0100102-20


Fase eliminatoria
Ottavi di finale
giorno 11/05/2022 - stadio: -
O118:00Cinisello vs VARESINA1 - 1
O218:30ARDOR LAZZATE vs Morazzone5 - 1
O317:45MARIO RIGAMONTI vs Alcione1 - 0

giorno 12/05/2022 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
O420:00CITTÀ DI SEGRATE vs Vighenzi4 - 1

giorno 11/05/2022 - stadio: -
O516:00MARIANO vs Ghedi5 - 0

giorno 12/05/2022 - stadio: -
O620:30UNION V. CASSANO vs Rozzano1 - 0

giorno 11/05/2022 - stadio: -
O718:30SANT'ANGELO vs Sporting Franciacorta3 - 2
O816:00FIORENTE COLOGNOLA vs Tritium2 - 3
Quarti di finale
giorno 22/05/2022 - stadio: -
Q110:00ARDOR LAZZATE vs VARESINA1 - 1
Q210:00MARIO RIGAMONTI vs CITTÀ DI SEGRATE1 - 0
Q310:00MARIANO vs UNION V. CASSANO3 - 0
Q410:00SANT'ANGELO vs Tritium3 - 1
Semifinali
giorno 21/05/2022 - stadio: -
S1A10:00VARESINA vs MARIO RIGAMONTI3 - 3
S2A10:00MARIANO vs SANT'ANGELO3 - 0
Finale
giorno 12/06/2022 - stadio: -
1' 2'10:00MARIO RIGAMONTI vs MARIANO -
Classifica finale
Primo posto:
Secondo posto:
Terzo posto:
Quarto posto: