Torna Indietro


COPPA ITALIA - PROMOZIONE

Gironi
Girone 1
MORAZZONE
OLIMPIA CALCIO
SOLBIATESE
Girone 2
BESNATESE
SARONNO
UNION VILLA CASSANO
Girone 3
AMICI DELLO SPORT
AURORA UBOLDESE
VALLEOLONA
Girone 4
A. CALCIO VITTUONE
A. INVERUNO
MAGENTA
Girone 5
SOLESE
GALLARATE
UNIVERSAL SOLARO
Girone 6
BRESSO
COB 91
CINISELLO
Girone 7
CASTELLO CITTA' DI CANTU'
LENTATESE
MEDA 1913
Girone 8
ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERO
ARCELLASCO CITTA' DI ERBA
BARZAGO
Girone 9
COLICODERVIESE
NUOVA SONDRIO
Girone 10
CASATI C. ARCORE
ARCADIA DOLZAGO
OLIMPIAGRENTA
Girone 11
LISSONE
MUGGIO'
OLGIATE AURORA
Girone 12
BM SPORTING
CAVENAGO
CONCOREZZESE
Girone 13
A. ISOLABERGAMASCA
CITTA DI DALMINE
VIBE RONCHESE
Girone 14
ALME'
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA
SAN PELLEGRINO
Girone 15
AZZANO F.GRASSOBBIO
SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
COLOGNESE
Girone 16
GAVARNESE
PRADALUNGHESE
SPORT CASAZZA
Girone 17
LA SPORTIVA OME
OSPITALETTO
SPORTING CLUB BRESCIA
Girone 18
NUOVA VALSABBIA
REZZATO CALCIO DOR
VIGHENZI
Girone 19
ASOLA
BORGOSATOLLO
CASTELLANA C.G.
Girone 20
SAN LAZZARO
SPORTING CLUB
SUZZARA SPORT CLUB
Girone 21
BAGNOLESE
PAVONESE
VOLUNTAS MONTICHIARI
Girone 22
CIVIDATESE
ROMANENGO
SONCINESE
Girone 23
CASALPUSTERLENGO 1947
SENNA GLORIA
SORESINESE
Girone 24
A.C.O.S. TREVIGLIO
ACCADEMIA GERA D ADDA
O. JUVENTINA COVO
Girone 25
PAULLESE
SETTALESE
TRIBIANO
Girone 26
CITTA' DI SEGRATE
COLOGNO
VILLA
Girone 27
ATLETICO CVS
CLUB MILANESE
LOCATE
Girone 28
LANDRIANO
UNION CALCIO BASSO PAVESE
VISTARINO
Girone 29
ASSAGO
VIRTUS BINASCO
VISCONTEA PAVESE
Girone 30
BARONA SPORTING
LA SPEZIA
VIGHIGNOLO
Girone 31
CITTA' DI VIGEVANO
ROBBIO LIBERTAS
SEDRIANO
Girone 32
ALAGNA
BRESSANA
GARLASCO
Calendario qualifiche
Girone 1
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00OLIMPIA CALCIO vs MORAZZONE2 - 2

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30MORAZZONE vs SOLBIATESE3 - 0

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30SOLBIATESE vs OLIMPIA CALCIO3 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
MORAZZONE421105230
SOLBIATESE3210134-10
OLIMPIA CALCIO1201135-20


Girone 2
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00UNION VILLA CASSANO vs BESNATESE1 - 1

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00BESNATESE vs SARONNO0 - 2

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00SARONNO vs UNION VILLA CASSANO2 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SARONNO622004040
BESNATESE1201113-20
UNION VILLA CASSANO1201113-20


Girone 3
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00AURORA UBOLDESE vs VALLEOLONA1 - 2

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00VALLEOLONA vs AMICI DELLO SPORT3 - 1

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30AMICI DELLO SPORT vs AURORA UBOLDESE0 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
VALLEOLONA622005230
AMICI DELLO SPORT1201113-20
AURORA UBOLDESE1201112-10


Girone 4
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00MAGENTA vs A. CALCIO VITTUONE3 - 2

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00A. CALCIO VITTUONE vs A. INVERUNO0 - 3

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30A. INVERUNO vs MAGENTA1 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
A. INVERUNO622004040
MAGENTA321013300
A. CALCIO VITTUONE0200226-40


Girone 5
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00SOLESE vs GALLARATE2 - 1

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00GALLARATE vs UNIVERSAL SOLARO1 - 3

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30UNIVERSAL SOLARO vs SOLESE1 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SOLESE421103210
UNIVERSAL SOLARO421104220
GALLARATE0200225-30


Girone 6
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00COB 91 vs BRESSO1 - 0

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00BRESSO vs CINISELLO1 - 5

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30CINISELLO vs COB 911 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CINISELLO421106240
COB 91421102110
BRESSO0200216-50


Girone 7
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00LENTATESE vs CASTELLO CITTA' DI CANTU'1 - 1

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00CASTELLO CITTA' DI CANTU' vs MEDA 19132 - 1

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30MEDA 1913 vs LENTATESE0 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CASTELLO CITTA' DI CANTU'421103210
LENTATESE421102110
MEDA 19130200213-20


Girone 8
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00BARZAGO vs ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERO1 - 0

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERO vs ARCELLASCO CITTA' DI ERBA3 - 0 a tav.

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30ARCELLASCO CITTA' DI ERBA vs BARZAGO3 - 4

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
BARZAGO622005320
ALTABRIANZA TAVERNERO321013120
ARCELLASCO CITTA' DI ERBA0200237-40


Girone 9
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00NUOVA SONDRIO vs COLICODERVIESE1 - 2

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30COLICODERVIESE vs NUOVA SONDRIO1 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
COLICODERVIESE622003120
NUOVA SONDRIO0200213-20


Girone 10
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00OLIMPIAGRENTA vs ARCADIA DOLZAGO0 - 0

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00ARCADIA DOLZAGO vs CASATI C. ARCORE0 - 2

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30CASATI C. ARCORE vs OLIMPIAGRENTA1 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CASATI C. ARCORE421103120
OLIMPIAGRENTA220201100
ARCADIA DOLZAGO1201102-20


Girone 11
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00LISSONE vs OLGIATE AURORA0 - 0

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30OLGIATE AURORA vs MUGGIO'1 - 2

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30MUGGIO' vs LISSONE2 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
MUGGIO'622004130
LISSONE1201102-20
OLGIATE AURORA1201112-10


Girone 12
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00BM SPORTING vs CAVENAGO4 - 0

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00CAVENAGO vs CONCOREZZESE5 - 0

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30CONCOREZZESE vs BM SPORTING0 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
BM SPORTING622005050
CAVENAGO321015410
CONCOREZZESE0200206-60


Girone 13
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00A. ISOLABERGAMASCA vs CITTA DI DALMINE1 - 2

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00CITTA DI DALMINE vs VIBE RONCHESE0 - 2

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30VIBE RONCHESE vs A. ISOLABERGAMASCA2 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
VIBE RONCHESE622004040
CITTA DI DALMINE3210123-10
A. ISOLABERGAMASCA0200214-30


Girone 14
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA vs ALME'2 - 0

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00ALME' vs SAN PELLEGRINO1 - 1

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30SAN PELLEGRINO vs FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA1 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SAN PELLEGRINO421102110
FIORENTE 1946 COLOGNOLA321012110
ALME'1201113-20


Girone 15
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00COLOGNESE vs SAN PAOLO D'ARGON1 - 1

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00SAN PAOLO D'ARGON vs AZZANO F.GRASSOBBIO0 - 1

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30AZZANO F.GRASSOBBIO vs COLOGNESE -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
AZZANO F.GRASSOBBIO311001010
COLOGNESE110101100
SAN PAOLO D'ARGON1201112-10


Girone 16
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00SPORT CASAZZA vs GAVARNESE3 - 1

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00GAVARNESE vs PRADALUNGHESE1 - 1

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00PRADALUNGHESE vs SPORT CASAZZA1 - 3

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SPORT CASAZZA622006240
GAVARNESE1201124-20
PRADALUNGHESE1201124-20


Girone 17
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00OSPITALETTO vs LA SPORTIVA OME1 - 2

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00LA SPORTIVA OME vs SPORTING CLUB BRESCIA0 - 0

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30SPORTING CLUB BRESCIA vs OSPITALETTO1 - 3

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
LA SPORTIVA OME421102110
OSPITALETTO321014310
SPORTING CLUB BRESCIA1201113-20


Girone 18
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00NUOVA VALSABBIA vs REZZATO CALCIO DOR1 - 2

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00REZZATO CALCIO DOR vs VIGHENZI0 - 0

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30VIGHENZI vs NUOVA VALSABBIA3 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
REZZATO CALCIO DOR421102110
VIGHENZI421103030
NUOVA VALSABBIA0200215-40


Girone 19
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00ASOLA vs BORGOSATOLLO1 - 0

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00BORGOSATOLLO vs CASTELLANA C.G.0 - 2

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30CASTELLANA C.G. vs ASOLA0 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
ASOLA421101010
CASTELLANA C.G.421102020
BORGOSATOLLO0200203-30


Girone 20
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00SAN LAZZARO vs SUZZARA SPORT CLUB0 - 3 a tav.

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00SUZZARA SPORT CLUB vs SPORTING CLUB2 - 0

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30SPORTING CLUB vs SAN LAZZARO0 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SUZZARA SPORT CLUB622005050
SAN LAZZARO1201103-30
SPORTING CLUB1201102-20


Girone 21
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00PAVONESE vs VOLUNTAS MONTICHIARI0 - 2

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00VOLUNTAS MONTICHIARI vs BAGNOLESE0 - 0

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
20:30BAGNOLESE vs PAVONESE2 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
BAGNOLESE421102110
VOLUNTAS MONTICHIARI421102020
PAVONESE0200214-30


Girone 22
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00CIVIDATESE vs ROMANENGO0 - 1

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00ROMANENGO vs SONCINESE1 - 2

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00SONCINESE vs CIVIDATESE3 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SONCINESE622005230
ROMANENGO321012200
CIVIDATESE0200214-30


Girone 23
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00SENNA GLORIA vs SORESINESE2 - 3

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00SORESINESE vs CASALPUSTERLENGO 19471 - 2

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00CASALPUSTERLENGO 1947 vs SENNA GLORIA1 - 4

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CASALPUSTERLENGO 19473210135-20
SENNA GLORIA321016420
SORESINESE321014400


Girone 24
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00A.C.O.S. TREVIGLIO vs O. JUVENTINA COVO2 - 3

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00O. JUVENTINA COVO vs ACCADEMIA GERA D ADDA1 - 0

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00ACCADEMIA GERA D ADDA vs A.C.O.S. TREVIGLIO2 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
O. JUVENTINA COVO622004220
A.C.O.S. TREVIGLIO1201145-10
ACCADEMIA GERA D ADDA1201123-10


Girone 25
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00PAULLESE vs SETTALESE2 - 0

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00SETTALESE vs TRIBIANO1 - 2

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00TRIBIANO vs PAULLESE1 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
PAULLESE622004130
TRIBIANO321013300
SETTALESE0200214-30


Girone 26
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
17:00CITTA' DI SEGRATE vs VILLA2 - 0

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00VILLA vs COLOGNO3 - 0

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00COLOGNO vs CITTA' DI SEGRATE1 - 4

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CITTA' DI SEGRATE622006150
VILLA321013210
COLOGNO0200217-60


Girone 27
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00ATLETICO CVS vs LOCATE1 - 3

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00LOCATE vs CLUB MILANESE2 - 2

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00CLUB MILANESE vs ATLETICO CVS3 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CLUB MILANESE421105320
LOCATE421105320
ATLETICO CVS0200226-40


Girone 28
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00LANDRIANO vs VISTARINO1 - 2

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00VISTARINO vs UNION CALCIO BASSO PAVESE1 - 1

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00UNION CALCIO BASSO PAVESE vs LANDRIANO5 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
UNION CALCIO BASSO PAVESE421106150
VISTARINO421103210
LANDRIANO0200217-60


Girone 29
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00VISCONTEA PAVESE vs ASSAGO1 - 1

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00ASSAGO vs VIRTUS BINASCO1 - 1

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00VIRTUS BINASCO vs VISCONTEA PAVESE2 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
ASSAGO220202200
VIRTUS BINASCO220203300
VISCONTEA PAVESE220203300


Girone 30
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00BARONA SPORTING vs VIGHIGNOLO3 - 0

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00VIGHIGNOLO vs LA SPEZIA2 - 0

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00LA SPEZIA vs BARONA SPORTING0 - 3

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
BARONA SPORTING622006060
VIGHIGNOLO3210123-10
LA SPEZIA0200205-50


Girone 31
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00CITTA' DI VIGEVANO vs SEDRIANO0 - 1

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00SEDRIANO vs ROBBIO LIBERTAS2 - 4

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00ROBBIO LIBERTAS vs CITTA' DI VIGEVANO2 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
ROBBIO LIBERTAS421106420
SEDRIANO3210134-10
CITTA' DI VIGEVANO1201123-10


Girone 32
giorno: 05/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00ALAGNA vs BRESSANA3 - 0

giorno: 12/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00BRESSANA vs GARLASCO1 - 4

giorno: 22/09/2021 - stadio:
17:00GARLASCO vs ALAGNA1 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
ALAGNA622005140
GARLASCO321015320
BRESSANA0200217-60


Fase eliminatoria
Sedicesimi di finale
giorno 13/10/2021 - stadio: Da Definire
SD120:301° Girone1 vs 1° Girone2 -
SD220:301° Girone3 vs 1° Girone4 -
SD320:301° Girone5 vs 1° Girone6 -
SD415:301° Girone7 vs 1° Girone8 -
SD520:301° Girone9 vs 1° Girone10 -
SD620:301° Girone11 vs 1° Girone12 -
SD715:301° Girone13 vs 1° Girone14 -
SD820:301° Girone15 vs 1° Girone16 -
SD920:301° Girone17 vs 1° Girone18 -
SD1020:301° Girone19 vs 1° Girone20 -
SD1120:301° Girone21 vs 1° Girone22 -
SD1220:301° Girone23 vs 1° Girone24 -
SD1315:301° Girone25 vs 1° Girone26 -

giorno 13/10/2021 - stadio: C.S. "DON GIUSSANI", Via Donizetti Segrate-Redecesio (MI)
SD1420:301° Girone27 vs 1° Girone28 -

giorno 13/10/2021 - stadio: Da Definire
SD1520:301° Girone29 vs 1° Girone30 -
SD1620:301° Girone31 vs 1° Girone32 -
Ottavi di finale
giorno 10/11/2021 - stadio: Da Definire
O120:30SD1 vs SD2 -
O220:30SD3 vs SD4 -
O320:30SD5 vs SD6 -
O420:30SD7 vs SD8 -
O520:30SD10 vs SD9 -
O620:30SD11 vs SD12 -
O720:30SD13 vs SD14 -
O820:30SD15 vs SD16 -
Quarti di finale
giorno 02/03/2022/ - stadio: Da Definire
Q1O2 vs O1 -

giorno 02/03/2022 - stadio: Da Definire
Q2O3 vs O4 -
Q3O6 vs O5 -
Q4O7 vs O8 -
Semifinali
giorno 01/04/2022 - stadio: Da Definire
S1AQ2 vs Q1 -

giorno 15/04/2022 - stadio: Da Definire
S1RQ1 vs Q2 -

giorno 01/04/2022 - stadio: Da Definire
S2AQ3 vs Q4 -

giorno 15/04/2022 - stadio: Da Definire
S2RQ4 vs Q3 -
Finale
giorno Da Definire - stadio: Da Definire
1' 2'S1R vs S2A -
Classifica finale
Primo posto:
Secondo posto:
Terzo posto:
Quarto posto: