Campionato provinciale - girone B

Giornata:

12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
Partite del 14/04/2019
Real CrescenzagoVSAgrisport (r)N.D.
Real MilanoVSCentro Schuster (FC)83
VillaVSGorlese42
ColognoVSOMR21
Sesto 2012VSPro Patria Milano90
SEGRATE ACCADEMYVSRondinella32
Citta' di Sesto (r) ( RIPOSO )

Classifica

Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Villa5519181011316970
Real Milano471915228518670
Gorlese341911175543120
Sesto 2012342011186933360
Rondinella332011096043170
SEGRATE ACCADEMY3019937474520
Cologno262082104447-30
Real Crescenzago24198011383440
OMR151950143492-580
Centro Schuster (FC)141942134459-150
Agrisport (r)000000000
Citta' di Sesto (r)000000000
Pro Patria Milano-11900198167-1591