Campionato provinciale - girone B

Giornata:

12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
Partite del 11/11/2018
Centro Schuster (FC)VSCitta' di Sesto (r)N.D.
GorleseVSCologno11
Pro Patria MilanoVSOMR24
RondinellaVSReal CrescenzagoRINVIATA
SEGRATE ACCADEMYVSFootball Sesto 201213
VillaVSReal Milano52
Agrisport (r) ( RIPOSO )

Classifica

Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Villa186600376310
Real Milano125401205150
Rondinella125401247170
SEGRATE ACCADEMY1063122312110
Football Sesto 201296303131030
Centro Schuster (FC)75212161150
Gorlese742112111100
OMR672051138-270
Real Crescenzago65203912-30
Cologno47115720-130
Agrisport (r)000000000
Citta' di Sesto (r)000000000
Pro Patria Milano06006554-490