Campionato provinciale - girone B

Giornata:

12345678910111213
14151617181920212223242526
Partite del 17/02/2019
Pro Patria MilanoVSGorleseN.D.
ColognoVSReal Milano22
Agrisport (r)VSRondinellaN.D.
OMRVSSEGRATE ACCADEMY34
Real CrescenzagoVSSesto 201220
Citta' di Sesto (r)VSVillaN.D.
Centro Schuster (FC) ( RIPOSO )

Classifica

Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
Villa36121200857780
Real Milano31121011578490
Rondinella24138054321220
Sesto 201224138054918310
Gorlese2212714382990
SEGRATE ACCADEMY1913616363600
Real Crescenzago1812606242130
Cologno17135262729-20
OMR91430111776-590
Centro Schuster (FC)71321102135-140
Agrisport (r)000000000
Citta' di Sesto (r)000000000
Pro Patria Milano01300137124-1170