Torna Indietro


18' ACCADEMIA CUP - GIOVANISSIMI B 2004 (al)

Gironi
Girone A
TREVIGLIESE
LOMBARDIA 1
AFFORESE
Girone B
CASATESEROGOREDO
COACHING SPORT
VIMERCATESE ORENO
Girone C
VILLA
CENTROSCHIAFFINO
CAVENAGO FANFULLA
Girone D
CITTA' DI SEGRATE
ALCIONE
BRIANZA CERNUSCO MERATE
Calendario qualifiche
Girone A
giorno: 02/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:30TREVIGLIESE vs LOMBARDIA 11 - 3

giorno: 14/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:15TREVIGLIESE vs AFFORESE3 - 1

giorno: 21/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
20:00LOMBARDIA 1 vs AFFORESE1 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
LOMBARDIA 1622004130
TREVIGLIESE321014400
AFFORESE0200214-30


Girone B
giorno: 02/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:45CASATESEROGOREDO vs COACHING SPORT4 - 1

giorno: 14/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:00CASATESEROGOREDO vs VIMERCATESE ORENO2 - 1

giorno: 21/05/2018 - stadio: Pastrengo - Via Modigliani
21:15COACHING SPORT vs VIMERCATESE ORENO0 - 5

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CASATESEROGOREDO622006240
VIMERCATESE ORENO321016240
COACHING SPORT0200219-80


Girone C
giorno: 06/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
16:00VILLA vs CENTROSCHIAFFINO3 - 0 a tav.

giorno: 15/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:00VILLA vs CAVENAGO FANFULLA3 - 3

giorno: 22/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
19:00CENTROSCHIAFFINO vs CAVENAGO FANFULLA0 - 6

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CAVENAGO FANFULLA421109360
VILLA421106330
CENTROSCHIAFFINO0200209-90


Girone D
giorno: 20/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
10:00CITTA' DI SEGRATE vs ALCIONE2 - 1

giorno: 15/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:15CITTA' DI SEGRATE vs BRIANZA CERNUSCO MERATE1 - 6

giorno: 22/05/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
20:15ALCIONE vs BRIANZA CERNUSCO MERATE5 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CITTA' DI SEGRATE3210137-40
ALCIONE321016330
BRIANZA CERNUSCO MERATE321017610


Fase eliminatoria
Quarti di finale
giorno 02/06/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
Q116:00LOMBARDIA 1 vs VILLA -
Q217:15CASATESEROGOREDO vs BRIANZA CERNUSCO MERATE -
Q318:30TREVIGLIESE vs CAVENAGO FANFULLA -
Q419:45VIMERCATESE ORENO vs ALCIONE -
Semifinali
giorno 05/06/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
S119:30Q1 vs Q3 -
S220:45Q2 vs Q4 -
Finali
giorno 10/06/2018 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti
1' 2'15:00S1 vs S2 -
Classifica finale
Primo posto:
Secondo posto:
Terzo posto:
Quarto posto: