Torna Indietro


COPPA ITALIA - PROMOZIONE

Gironi
Girone 1
AMICI DELLO SPORT
ESPERIA LOMAZZO
ISPRA
Girone 2
AURORA UBOLDESE
LENTATESE
MORAZZONE
Girone 3
BESNATESE
SARONNO
MEDA 1913
Girone 4
MARIANO CALCIO
UNIVERSAL SOLARO
VALLEOLONA
Girone 5
A. INVERUNO
BASE 96 SEVESO
RHODENSE
Girone 6
BARANZATESE
LISSONE
PONTEVECCHIO
Girone 7
ACCADEMIA VITTUONE
BIASSONO
SOLESE
Girone 8
CG BRESSO
SEDRIANO
SPERANZA AGRATE
Girone 9
CINISELLO
CONCOREZZESE
MISSAGLIA MARESSO
Girone 10
CASATI CALCIO ARCORE
ARCELLASCO CITTA' DI ERBA
COSTAMASNAGA
Girone 11
CALOLZIOCORTE
COLICODERVIESE
NUOVA SONDRIO CALCIO
Girone 12
GALBIATE 1974
GRENTARCADIA
VIBE RONCHESE
Girone 13
ALME'
CAVENAGO
OLGIATE AURORA
Girone 14
AZZANO F.GRASSOBBIO
COLOGNESE
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE
Girone 15
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA
GAVARNESE
SPORT CASAZZA
Girone 16
CALCIO SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
FALCO
PRO PALAZZOLO
Girone 17
AURORA SERIATE 1967
LA SPORTIVA OME
TORRE DE ROVERI
Girone 18
CELLATICA
LODRINO
NUOVA VALSABBIA
Girone 19
CASTELLANA C.G.
VIGHENZI
VOLUNTAS MONTICHIARI
Girone 20
FC MARMIROLO
GOVERNOLESE
SUZZARA SPORT CLUB
Girone 21
ASOLA
BORGOSATOLLO
SAN LAZZARO
Girone 22
CALCIO PAVONESE
O. JUVENTINA COVO
ORCEANA
Girone 23
A.C.O.S. TREVIGLIO
CIVIDATESE
ROMANENGO
Girone 24
BM SPORTING
PAGAZZANESE
SETTALESE
Girone 25
LANDRIANO
TRIBIANO
VILLA
Girone 26
CITTA' DI SEGRATE
PAULLESE
UNION CALCIO BASSO PAVESE
Girone 27
SANCOLOMBANO
SCANNABUESE
VISTARINO
Girone 28
CASALPUSTERLENGO
CASTELLEONE
SENNA GLORIA
Girone 29
LA SPEZIA
ROZZANO
VISCONTEA PAVESE
Girone 30
BRESSANA 1918
CASTEGGIO
FROG MILANO
Girone 31
BARONA SPORTING
CITTA DI VIGEVANO
SETTIMO MILANESE
Girone 32
ASSAGO
ROBBIO LIBERTAS
VIGHIGNOLO
Calendario qualifiche
Girone 1
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
20:30ISPRA vs ESPERIA LOMAZZO0 - 1

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
20:30ESPERIA LOMAZZO vs AMICI DELLO SPORT1 - 2

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30AMICI DELLO SPORT vs ISPRA3 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
AMICI DELLO SPORT622005320
ESPERIA LOMAZZO321012200
ISPRA0200224-20


Girone 2
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00LENTATESE vs MORAZZONE3 - 4

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00MORAZZONE vs AURORA UBOLDESE1 - 4

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00AURORA UBOLDESE vs LENTATESE -

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
AURORA UBOLDESE311004130
MORAZZONE3210157-20
LENTATESE0100134-10


Girone 3
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00SARONNO vs BESNATESE4 - 1

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00BESNATESE vs MEDA 19131 - 3

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30MEDA 1913 vs SARONNO2 - 4

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SARONNO622008350
MEDA 1913321015500
BESNATESE0200227-50


Girone 4
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00MARIANO CALCIO vs VALLEOLONA0 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00VALLEOLONA vs UNIVERSAL SOLARO0 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30UNIVERSAL SOLARO vs MARIANO CALCIO2 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
MARIANO CALCIO220202200
UNIVERSAL SOLARO220202200
VALLEOLONA220200000


Girone 5
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00RHODENSE vs BASE 96 SEVESO1 - 3

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00BASE 96 SEVESO vs BARANZATESE0 - 2

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30BARANZATESE vs RHODENSE0 - 4

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
BARANZATESE3210124-20
BASE 96 SEVESO321013300
RHODENSE321015320


Girone 6
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00LISSONE vs BARANZATESE1 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00BARANZATESE vs PONTEVECCHIO0 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30PONTEVECCHIO vs LISSONE2 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
LISSONE421103210
PONTEVECCHIO220202200
BARANZATESE1201101-10


Girone 7
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00SOLESE vs BIASSONO0 - 2

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00BIASSONO vs ACCADEMIA VITTUONE1 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30ACCADEMIA VITTUONE vs SOLESE4 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
BIASSONO622003030
ACCADEMIA VITTUONE321014220
SOLESE0200216-50


Girone 8
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00SEDRIANO vs SPERANZA AGRATE3 - 4

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
20:30SPERANZA AGRATE vs CG BRESSO0 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30CG BRESSO vs SEDRIANO0 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SPERANZA AGRATE421104310
CG BRESSO220200000
SEDRIANO1201134-10


Girone 9
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00CINISELLO vs CONCOREZZESE3 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
20:30CONCOREZZESE vs MISSAGLIA MARESSO1 - 2

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00MISSAGLIA MARESSO vs CINISELLO1 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CINISELLO622005140
MISSAGLIA MARESSO321013300
CONCOREZZESE0200215-40


Girone 10
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00CASATI CALCIO ARCORE vs COSTAMASNAGA3 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00COSTAMASNAGA vs ARCELLASCO CITTA' DI ERBA1 - 3

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30ARCELLASCO CITTA' DI ERBA vs CASATI CALCIO ARCORE3 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
ARCELLASCO CITTA' DI ERBA622006330
CASATI CALCIO ARCORE321015320
COSTAMASNAGA0200216-50


Girone 11
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00CALOLZIOCORTE vs NUOVA SONDRIO CALCIO0 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
20:30NUOVA SONDRIO CALCIO vs COLICODERVIESE3 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30COLICODERVIESE vs CALOLZIOCORTE0 - 5

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CALOLZIOCORTE421105050
NUOVA SONDRIO CALCIO421103030
COLICODERVIESE0200208-80


Girone 12
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00GRENTARCADIA vs GALBIATE 19741 - 2

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00GALBIATE 1974 vs VIBE RONCHESE0 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30VIBE RONCHESE vs GRENTARCADIA2 - 3

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
GALBIATE 1974421102110
GRENTARCADIA321014400
VIBE RONCHESE1201123-10


Girone 13
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00ALME' vs OLGIATE AURORA0 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00OLGIATE AURORA vs CAVENAGO2 - 3

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30CAVENAGO vs ALME'0 - 3

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
ALME'421103030
CAVENAGO3210135-20
OLGIATE AURORA1201123-10


Girone 14
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00AZZANO F.GRASSOBBIO vs OLIMPIC TREZZANESE0 - 1

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00OLIMPIC TREZZANESE vs COLOGNESE1 - 2

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30COLOGNESE vs AZZANO F.GRASSOBBIO2 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
COLOGNESE622004220
OLIMPIC TREZZANESE321012200
AZZANO F.GRASSOBBIO0200213-20


Girone 15
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00FIORENTE COLOGNOLA vs SPORT CASAZZA4 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00SPORT CASAZZA vs GAVARNESE1 - 1

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30GAVARNESE vs FIORENTE COLOGNOLA2 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
GAVARNESE421103120
FIORENTE COLOGNOLA321014220
SPORT CASAZZA1201115-40


Girone 16
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00CALCIO SAN PAOLO D'ARGON vs PRO PALAZZOLO2 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00PRO PALAZZOLO vs FALCO1 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00FALCO vs CALCIO SAN PAOLO D'ARGON1 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CALCIO SAN PAOLO D'ARGON622004130
PRO PALAZZOLO3210112-10
FALCO0200213-20


Girone 17
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00LA SPORTIVA OME vs AURORA SERIATE 19672 - 1

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00AURORA SERIATE 1967 vs TORRE DE ROVERI0 - 3

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30TORRE DE ROVERI vs LA SPORTIVA OME1 - 3

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
LA SPORTIVA OME622005230
TORRE DE ROVERI321014310
AURORA SERIATE 19670200215-40


Girone 18
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00CELLATICA vs NUOVA VALSABBIA1 - 1

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00NUOVA VALSABBIA vs LODRINO0 - 2

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30LODRINO vs CELLATICA1 - 4

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CELLATICA421105230
LODRINO3210134-10
NUOVA VALSABBIA1201113-20


Girone 19
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00VOLUNTAS MONTICHIARI vs VIGHENZI0 - 1

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00VIGHENZI vs CASTELLANA C.G.1 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30CASTELLANA C.G. vs VOLUNTAS MONTICHIARI0 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
VIGHENZI622002020
VOLUNTAS MONTICHIARI321011100
CASTELLANA C.G.0200202-20


Girone 20
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00GOVERNOLESE vs FC MARMIROLO0 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00FC MARMIROLO vs SUZZARA SPORT CLUB0 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30SUZZARA SPORT CLUB vs GOVERNOLESE0 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
FC MARMIROLO220200000
GOVERNOLESE220200000
SUZZARA SPORT CLUB220200000


Girone 21
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00SAN LAZZARO vs ASOLA0 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00ASOLA vs BORGOSATOLLO0 - 2

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
20:30BORGOSATOLLO vs SAN LAZZARO5 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
BORGOSATOLLO622007160
ASOLA1201102-20
SAN LAZZARO1201115-40


Girone 22
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00O. JUVENTINA COVO vs CALCIO PAVONESE1 - 2

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00CALCIO PAVONESE vs ORCEANA3 - 2

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00ORCEANA vs O. JUVENTINA COVO2 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CALCIO PAVONESE622005320
ORCEANA321014400
O. JUVENTINA COVO0200224-20


Girone 23
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00CIVIDATESE vs A.C.O.S. TREVIGLIO3 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00A.C.O.S. TREVIGLIO vs ROMANENGO0 - 1

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00ROMANENGO vs CIVIDATESE1 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CIVIDATESE421104130
ROMANENGO421102110
A.C.O.S. TREVIGLIO0200204-40


Girone 24
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00SETTALESE vs PAGAZZANESE0 - 1

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00PAGAZZANESE vs BM SPORTING1 - 1

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00BM SPORTING vs SETTALESE2 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
BM SPORTING421103210
PAGAZZANESE421102110
SETTALESE0200213-20


Girone 25
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00LANDRIANO vs TRIBIANO0 - 2

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00TRIBIANO vs VILLA2 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00VILLA vs LANDRIANO2 - 0

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
TRIBIANO622004040
VILLA321012200
LANDRIANO0200204-40


Girone 26
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio: L. Cerrutti - Via Roma Villanterio
20:30UNION CALCIO BASSO PAVESE vs PAULLESE4 - 2

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio: M. Beretta - Via Carducci Paullo
20:30PAULLESE vs CITTA' DI SEGRATE2 - 1

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio: Don Giussani - Via Donizetti Segrate
20:30CITTA' DI SEGRATE vs UNION CALCIO BASSO PAVESE5 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CITTA' DI SEGRATE321016330
PAULLESE3210145-10
UNION CALCIO BASSO PAVESE3210157-20


Girone 27
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00SANCOLOMBANO vs VISTARINO4 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00VISTARINO vs SCANNABUESE0 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00SCANNABUESE vs SANCOLOMBANO2 - 1

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
SCANNABUESE421102110
SANCOLOMBANO321015230
VISTARINO1201104-40


Girone 28
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00CASALPUSTERLENGO vs CASTELLEONE2 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00CASTELLEONE vs SENNA GLORIA2 - 2

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00SENNA GLORIA vs CASALPUSTERLENGO0 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CASALPUSTERLENGO622004040
CASTELLEONE1201124-20
SENNA GLORIA1201124-20


Girone 29
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00ROZZANO vs VISCONTEA PAVESE1 - 1

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00VISCONTEA PAVESE vs LA SPEZIA3 - 0 a tav.

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00LA SPEZIA vs ROZZANO1 - 4

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
ROZZANO421105230
VISCONTEA PAVESE421104130
LA SPEZIA0200217-60


Girone 30
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00CASTEGGIO vs FROG MILANO1 - 1

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00FROG MILANO vs BRESSANA 19181 - 0

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00BRESSANA 1918 vs CASTEGGIO0 - 3

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CASTEGGIO421104130
FROG MILANO421102110
BRESSANA 19180200204-40


Girone 31
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00SETTIMO MILANESE vs CITTA DI VIGEVANO0 - 1

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00CITTA DI VIGEVANO vs BARONA SPORTING3 - 3

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00BARONA SPORTING vs SETTIMO MILANESE3 - 3

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
CITTA DI VIGEVANO421104310
BARONA SPORTING220206600
SETTIMO MILANESE1201134-10


Girone 32
giorno: 27/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00VIGHIGNOLO vs ROBBIO LIBERTAS4 - 0

giorno: 30/08/2022 - stadio:
17:00ROBBIO LIBERTAS vs ASSAGO0 - 3 a tav.

giorno: 14/09/2022 - stadio:
17:00ASSAGO vs VIGHIGNOLO1 - 2

Classifica
Squadre Pti G V P S GF GS DR Pe
VIGHIGNOLO622006150
ASSAGO321014220
ROBBIO LIBERTAS0200207-70


Fase eliminatoria
Sedicesimi di finale
giorno 12/10/2022 - stadio: Da Definire
SD120:30AMICI DELLO SPORT vs 1° Girone2 -
SD220:30SARONNO vs 1° Girone4 -
SD320:30RHODENSE vs LISSONE -
SD415:30BIASSONO vs SPERANZA AGRATE -
SD520:30CINISELLO vs ARCELLASCO CITTA' DI ERBA -
SD620:30CALOLZIOCORTE vs GALBIATE 1974 -
SD715:30ALME' vs COLOGNESE -
SD820:30GAVARNESE vs CALCIO SAN PAOLO D'ARGON -
SD920:30LA SPORTIVA OME vs CELLATICA -
SD1020:30VIGHENZI vs 1° Girone20 -
SD1120:30BORGOSATOLLO vs CALCIO PAVONESE -
SD1220:30CIVIDATESE vs BM SPORTING -
SD1320:30TRIBIANO vs CITTA' DI SEGRATE -
SD1420:30SCANNABUESE vs CASALPUSTERLENGO -
SD1520:30ROZZANO vs CASTEGGIO -
SD1620:30CITTA DI VIGEVANO vs VIGHIGNOLO -
Ottavi di finale
giorno 16/11/2022 - stadio: Da Definire
O120:30SD1 vs SD2 -
O220:30SD3 vs SD4 -
O320:30SD5 vs SD6 -
O420:30SD7 vs SD8 -
O520:30SD10 vs SD9 -
O620:30SD11 vs SD12 -
O720:30SD13 vs SD14 -
O820:30SD15 vs SD16 -
Quarti di finale
giorno 18/12/2022 - stadio: Da Definire
Q1O2 vs O1 -
Q2O3 vs O4 -
Q3O6 vs O5 -
Q4O7 vs O8 -
Semifinali
giorno 01/03/2023 - stadio: Da Definire
S1AQ2 vs Q1 -

giorno 15/03/2023 - stadio: Da Definire
S1RQ1 vs Q2 -

giorno 01/03/2023 - stadio: Da Definire
S2AQ3 vs Q4 -

giorno 15/03/2023 - stadio: Da Definire
S2RQ4 vs Q3 -
Finale
giorno Da Definire - stadio: 01/04/2023
1' 2'S1R vs S2A -
Classifica finale
Primo posto:
Secondo posto:
Terzo posto:
Quarto posto: